39. Straßenlauf "Rund um Wanna" vom 05. Juli 2008 | |||||||
Schüler/innen D 400 m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
1 | Godenrath | Harm | 1999 | M SD | 1 | TSV Neuhaus | 1:23 |
2 | Schütt | Antonia | 1999 | W SD | 1 | SC Hemmoor | 1:27 |
3 | Haase | Tim | 1999 | M SD | 2 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:28 |
4 | Fehler | Inga-Kristina | 1999 | W SD | 2 | TSV Wanna | 1:28 |
5 | Görse | Jonas | 1999 | M SD | 3 | JRK Wanna | 1:32 |
6 | Langwald | Piet | 1999 | M SD | 4 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:32 |
7 | Groth | Neele | 2000 | W SD | 3 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:34 |
8 | Görse | Christin | 2001 | W SD | 4 | JRK Wanna | 1:42 |
9 | Seht | Malte von | 1999 | M SD | 5 | TSV Wanna | 1:45 |
10 | Beckmann | Laura | 2000 | W SD | 5 | TSV Bederkesa | 1:46 |
11 | Grewe | Philipp | 2002 | M SD | 6 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:52 |
12 | Bremer | Maja | 2000 | W SD | 6 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:56 |
13 | Beckmann | Lena | 2002 | W SD | 7 | TSV Bederkesa | 2:05 |
14 | Boldt | Mareike | 2002 | W SD | 8 | TSV Wanna | 2:12 |
15 | Peschel | Lena | 2002 | W SD | 9 | TSV Wanna | 2:12 |
Schüler/innen C 400 m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Godenrath | Rieke | 1997 | W SC | 1 | MTSV Öderquart | 1:13 |
2 | Gusewski | Johann | 1998 | M SC | 1 | TSV Wanna | 1:23 |
3 | Bunjes | Kim Jonah | 1997 | M SC | 2 | LAV Bokel | 1:27 |
4 | Krempien | Simon | 1998 | M SC | 3 | TSV Neuenwalde | 1:37 |
Schüler/innen B 1400 m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Kersten | Jan Niklas | 1995 | M SB | 1 | LTS Bremerhaven | 5:25 |
2 | Engelmann | Sören | 1995 | M SB | 2 | TSV Sievern | 5:43 |
3 | Rodekuhr | Marcel | 1995 | M SB | 3 | TSV Sievern | 5:43 |
4 | Mohrmann | Lars | 1996 | M SB | 4 | TSV Wanna | 5:54 |
5 | Sander | Sone | 1996 | M SB | 5 | TSV Neuenwalde | 5:55 |
6 | Lührs | Gina | 1996 | W SB | 1 | TuS Alfstedt | 6:37 |
Schüler/innen A 1400 m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Döhlen | Dustin von | 1994 | M SA | 1 | TSV Neuenwalde | 5:42 |
Jugend B 2800 m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Engelmann | Volker | 1991 | M JgB | 1 | TSV Sievern | 10:18 |
2 | Knust | Hauke | 1992 | M JgB | 2 | TSV Wanna | 10:22 |
3 | Lührs | Jannek | 1992 | M JgB | 3 | TuS Alfstedt | 10:26 |
4 | Ehlers | Nico | 1992 | M JgB | 4 | TSV Wanna | 11:57 |
5 | Brandes | Anne | 1996 | W JgB | 1 | 17:43 | |
Frauen u. Männer Halbmarathon | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein | Zeit |
Hetmann | Meik | 1960 | M 45 | Nordwind Runners | |||
1 | Nischler | Frank | 1962 | M 45 | 1 | FC Bremerhaven | 1:28:40 |
2 | Heygendorff | Peter von | 1960 | M 45 | 2 | Cuxhaven | 1:33:15 |
3 | Ische | Bernd | 1968 | M 40 | 1 | TSG Nordholz | 1:37:07 |
4 | Keitsch | Manfred | 1949 | M 55 | 1 | LGK Nord Stade | 1:37:43 |
5 | Hoffmann | Martin | 1949 | M 55 | 2 | LG Vulkaneifel | 1:38:29 |
6 | Brauns | Uwe | 1957 | M 50 | 1 | OSC Bremerhaven | 1:41:13 |
7 | Topp | Michael | 1958 | M 50 | 2 | Hemer | 1:42:06 |
8 | Pahlke | Thomas | 1974 | M 30 | 1 | Fishtown-Runners | 1:44:50 |
9 | Lopez | Manuel | 1957 | M 50 | 3 | TSG Nordholz | 1:45:31 |
10 | Melchin | Viola | 1971 | W 35 | 1 | 1:51:29 | |
11 | Jansen | Peter | 1939 | M 65 | 1 | TSV Osten | 1:56:01 |
12 | Bellusci | Giacomo | 1946 | M 60 | 1 | Ferrari Club | 1:58:02 |
13 | Bellusci | Vincenzo | 1970 | M 35 | 1 | Spiridon Langen | 1:58:02 |
14 | Becker | Holger | 1964 | M 40 | 2 | Troisdorfer LG | 2:02:22 |
15 | Buse | Hans-Jürgen | 1953 | M 55 | 3 | KSK Osterholz | 2:06:26 |
16 | Heygendorff | Ingeborg von | 1970 | W 35 | 2 | Cuxhaven | 2:15:07 |
17 | Kammerer | Klaus | 1933 | M 75 | 1 | TuRa Hechthausen | 2:16:58 |
18 | Kirchner | Harald | 1935 | M 70 | 1 | TV Langen | 2:20:50 |
Frauen u. Männer 10000 m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg. | Klasse | Kl. Platz | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Miltzlaff | Marco | 1970 | M 35 | 1 | BSG Deutscher Ring | 36:26 |
2 | Buck | Heiko | 1973 | M 35 | 2 | Debstedt | 37:04 |
3 | Schwiemann | Mario | 1970 | M 35 | 3 | TSV Otterndorf | 37:11 |
4 | Roloff | Reinhard | 1946 | M 60 | 1 | TSG Nordholz | 38:43 |
5 | Dock | Klaus | 1968 | M 40 | 1 | Lokomotive Duhnen | 39:53 |
6 | Dieckmann | Heiko | 1970 | M 35 | 4 | TSV Otterndorf | 39:53 |
7 | Brandes | Stefan | 1966 | M 40 | 2 | 40:24 | |
8 | Schröder | Sandra | 1978 | W 30 | 1 | TSV Neuenwalde | 41:22 |
9 | Tietje | Michael | 1956 | M 50 | 1 | TSV Otterndorf | 41:23 |
10 | Frey | Jürgen | 1971 | M 35 | 5 | TSV Ihlienworth | 42:20 |
11 | Cyplik | Sven | 1968 | M 40 | 3 | Cadenberge | 42:45 |
12 | Böneker | Carsten | 1953 | M 55 | 1 | Lokomotive Duhnen | 44:16 |
13 | Engelmann | Kurt | 1963 | M 45 | 1 | TSV Sievern | 44:29 |
14 | Grewe | Birgit | 1970 | W 35 | 1 | TSV Neuenwalde | 44:34 |
15 | Grimme | Klaus | 1967 | M 40 | 4 | Fishtown Runners | 44:35 |
16 | Lührs | Bernd | 1959 | M 45 | 2 | TuS Alfstedt | 44:40 |
17 | Heins | Thomas | 1967 | M 40 | 5 | Debstedt | 45:10 |
18 | Koppe | Jens | 1992 | M HK | 1 | OSC Bremerhaven | 45:36 |
19 | Steringer | Josef | 1949 | M 55 | 2 | Fishtown Runners | 45:44 |
20 | Wilhelm | Jens | 1973 | M 35 | 6 | Zollamt Cuxhaven | 45:46 |
21 | Jacobs | German | 1969 | M 35 | 7 | Cuxhaven | 46:45 |
22 | Murr | Ulrich | 1955 | M 50 | 2 | TSV Otterdorf | 46:54 |
23 | Mangels | Wiebke | 1982 | W HK | 1 | LAV Bokel | 47:52 |
24 | Gründing | Eva | 1959 | W 45 | 1 | TSV Otterndorf | 48:19 |
25 | Protmann | Ingrid | 1954 | W 50 | 1 | VfL Wingst | 48:30 |
26 | Westphal | Holger | 1966 | M 40 | 6 | TSG Nordholz | 48:39 |
27 | Treichel | Ekkehard | 1957 | M 50 | 3 | Altenwalde | 48:52 |
28 | Groth | Heike | 1966 | W 40 | 1 | TSV Neuenwalde | 49:04 |
29 | Eberlein | Hans-Georg | 1936 | M 70 | 1 | ATC Cuxhaven | 49:19 |
30 | Knorr | Thomas | 1963 | M 45 | 3 | TSV Ihlienworth | 49:43 |
31 | Behrens | Wilfried | 1953 | M 55 | 3 | TSG Nordholz | 49:47 |
32 | Bunjes | Kim Jonah | 1997 | M HK | 2 | LAV Bokel | 50:07 |
33 | Bunjes | Ingo | 1969 | M 35 | 8 | LAV Bokel | 50:09 |
34 | Schröder | Marita | 1974 | W 30 | 2 | TSV Otterndorf | 51:49 |
35 | Sadatzki | Norbert | 1957 | M 50 | 4 | TSV Otterndorf | 51:52 |
36 | Boldt | Susanne | 1971 | W 35 | 2 | TSV Wanna | 52:23 |
37 | Gottschalk | Heiko | 1943 | M 65 | 1 | Feuerwehr Bremerhaven | 53:14 |
38 | Weinert | Wilfried | 1952 | M 55 | 4 | TSV Wanna | 53:16 |
39 | Berft | Klaus | 1941 | M 65 | 2 | OSC Bremerhaven | 53:30 |
40 | Scholz | Urte | 1962 | W 45 | 2 | LG Kehdingen | 54:37 |
41 | Neumann | Karl-Heinz | 1945 | M 60 | 2 | LG Bremen-Nord | 54:37 |
42 | Oldenbüttel | Hilke | 1964 | W 40 | 2 | TSV Neuenwalde | 54:40 |
43 | Rackbrandt | Jochen | 1941 | M 65 | 3 | Lauftreff Leherheide | 55:12 |
44 | Heinemeyer | Jürgen | 1956 | M 50 | 5 | Team Erdinger | 55:40 |
45 | Kramer-Gröhl | Ute | 1963 | W 45 | 3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 55:47 |
46 | Kück | Heinz | 1955 | M 50 | 6 | TSV Bremervörde | 55:53 |
47 | Harm | Bernd | 1939 | M 65 | 4 | TSV Altenbruch | 56:09 |
48 | Hamcke | Inge | 1959 | W 45 | 4 | TSV Wanna | 56:56 |
49 | Deesten | Andreas von | 1968 | M 40 | 7 | TSV Wanna | 57:15 |
50 | Höpting | Dirk | 1969 | M 35 | 9 | TSV Wanna | 58:15 |
51 | Schindler | Thomas | 1955 | M 50 | 7 | LAV Bokel | 58:32 |
52 | Krooß | Angelika | 1960 | W 45 | 5 | TSV Bederkesa | 58:36 |
53 | Koppe | Bernd | 1952 | M 55 | 5 | OSC Bremerhaven | 58:37 |
54 | Klitsch | Gustav | 1958 | M 50 | 8 | Bremerhaven | 59:25 |
55 | Mangels | Christian | 1971 | M 35 | 10 | Langen | 1:00:50 |
56 | Hetmann | Anja | 1964 | W 40 | 3 | Nordwind Runners | 1:02:11 |
57 | Bargfeld | Uwe | 1940 | M 65 | 5 | Cuxhaven | 1:07:05 |
58 | Smith | Miriam | 1962 | W 45 | 6 | Bremerhaven | 1:07:14 |
59 | Lütt | Frank | 1969 | M 35 | 11 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 1:07:14 |