Veranstaltung vom 03.07.2004
Schüler/-innen D 400m: |
|||||||||
PLATZ |
NAME |
VORNAME |
JG |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
||
1 |
|
Griffel |
Jan-Torge |
1995 |
M SD |
1 |
TSV Bederkesa |
1:30 |
|
2 |
|
Lührs |
Gina |
1996 |
W SD |
1 |
TuS Alfstedt |
1:37 |
|
3 |
|
Kersten |
Alicia |
1998 |
W SD |
2 |
1:43 |
||
4 |
|
Koritkowski |
Lisa |
1996 |
W SD |
3 |
TuS Alfstedt |
1:51 |
|
5 |
|
Kolb |
Lukas |
1997 |
M SD |
2 |
TSV Ütersen |
2:02 |
|
6 |
|
Fehler |
Inga-Kristina |
1999 |
W SD |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
2:08 |
|
7 |
|
Kolb |
Lea |
1998 |
W SD |
5 |
TSV Ütersen |
2:11 |
|
Schüler/-innen C 400m: |
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
PLATZ |
|
NAME |
VORNAME |
JG |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
|
ZEIT |
1 |
|
Kathage |
Nicola |
1993 |
W SC |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
1:25 |
|
2 |
|
Hemeli |
Dominik |
1993 |
M SC |
1 |
TuS Dorum |
1:31 |
|
3 |
|
Steffens |
Mareike |
1993 |
W SC |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
1:31 |
|
Schüler/-innen B 1400m: |
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
PLATZ |
|
NAME |
VORNAME |
JG |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
|
ZEIT |
1 |
|
Lührs |
Jannek |
1992 |
M SB |
1 |
TuS Alfstedt |
5:28 |
|
2 |
|
Offermann |
Jannik |
1991 |
M SB |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
5:56 |
|
3 |
|
Schindler |
Anja |
1991 |
W SB |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
6:15 |
|
4 |
|
Kathage |
Nicola |
1993 |
W SB |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
|
6:52 |
5 |
|
Steffens |
Mareike |
1993 |
W SB |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
|
7:54 |
|
|||||||||
Schüler/-innen A: 1400m: |
|||||||||
PLATZ |
|
NAME |
VORNAME |
JG |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
|
ZEIT |
1 |
|
Wollenweber |
Sascha |
1989 |
M SA |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
5:21 |
|
2 |
|
Dehnenkamp |
Nele |
1989 |
W SA |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
5:24 |
|
3 |
|
Burmeister |
Wencke |
1990 |
W SA |
2 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
|
5:38 |
4 |
|
Griffel |
Svenja |
1990 |
W SA |
3 |
TSV Bederkesa |
6:21 |
|
5 |
|
Kathage |
Claudia |
1989 |
W SA |
4 |
LAV Bokel |
7:51 |
|
Jugend B w/m 2800m: |
|||||||||
PLATZ |
|
NAME |
VORNAME |
JG |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
|
ZEIT |
1 |
|
Breuer |
Erik |
1987 |
M JgB |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
11:56 |
|
2 |
|
Dehnenkamp |
Nele |
1989 |
W JgB |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
|
12:40 |
3 |
|
Schindler |
Anja |
1991 |
W JgB |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
|
14:29 |
4 |
|
Griffel |
Svenja |
1990 |
W JgB |
3 |
TSV Bad Bederkesa |
|
15:46 |
5 |
|
Kathage |
Claudia |
1989 |
W JgB |
4 |
LAV Bokel |
|
17:15 |
Halbmarathon w/m ( 21.097,5 m ): |
|||||||||
PLATZ |
|
NAME |
VORNAME |
JG |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
|
ZEIT |
1 |
|
Wilhelms |
Ralf |
1955 |
M 45 |
1 |
Bremerhaven |
1:24:37 |
|
2 |
|
Fischer |
Anne |
1955 |
W 45 |
1 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
1:29:06 |
|
3 |
|
König |
Eckhard |
1957 |
M 45 |
2 |
LG Bremen Nord |
1:31:18 |
|
4 |
|
Henning |
Thomas |
1963 |
M 40 |
1 |
SV Lemwerder |
1:32:36 |
|
5 |
|
Turgut |
Ali |
1987 |
M HK |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
|
1:38:04 |
6 |
|
Meyer |
Dirk |
1968 |
M 35 |
1 |
TTSG Leinetal |
1:38:38 |
|
7 |
|
Wallentowitz |
Lars |
1974 |
M 30 |
1 |
TSV Wehden |
1:39:43 |
|
8 |
|
Zorn |
Nico |
1983 |
M HK |
2 |
TSV Wulsdorf |
1:40:15 |
|
9 |
|
Gronau |
Siegfried |
1935 |
M 65 |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
1:40:53 |
|
10 |
|
Rönner |
Mirja |
1974 |
W 30 |
1 |
TSV Kührstedt |
1:42:52 |
|
11 |
|
Lindemann |
Claus |
1959 |
M 45 |
3 |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:45:32 |
|
12 |
|
Hönke |
Knut |
1950 |
M 50 |
1 |
LG Kehdingen |
1:48:28 |
|
13 |
|
Edebohls |
Ewald |
1947 |
M 55 |
1 |
TSV Wehden |
1:49:55 |
|
14 |
|
Höfelmeier |
Dr. Richard |
1953 |
M 50 |
2 |
TAD Pharma |
1:52:06 |
|
15 |
|
Neumann |
Gerhard |
1948 |
M 55 |
2 |
Bassum |
1:53:47 |
|
16 |
|
Lückert |
Hartmut |
1943 |
M 60 |
1 |
LG Wesermünde |
2:05:02 |
|
10 000m w/m und "Cuxland-Cup" Wertung: |
|||||||||
PLATZ |
|
NAME |
VORNAME |
JG |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
|
ZEIT |
1 |
|
Braun |
Dominique |
1968 |
M 35 |
1 |
Team Decathlon |
31:01 |
|
2 |
|
Schwanemann |
Maik |
1970 |
M 30 |
1 |
MTV Lüdingworth |
34:31 |
|
3 |
|
Erich |
Olaf |
1971 |
M 30 |
2 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
35:02 |
|
4 |
|
Pingel |
Lars |
1975 |
M HK |
1 |
TSV Großenwörden |
35:06 |
|
5 |
|
Schwiemann |
Mario |
1970 |
M 30 |
3 |
TSV Otterndorf |
35:18 |
|
6 |
|
Gering |
Anton |
1984 |
M HK |
2 |
TV Langen |
36:00 |
|
7 |
|
Biallas |
Tilman |
1986 |
M HK |
3 |
SF Sahlenburg |
|
36:20 |
8 |
|
Schünemann |
Thorsten |
1969 |
M 35 |
2 |
Cuxhaven |
36:36 |
|
9 |
|
Rohwedder |
Maikel |
1968 |
M 35 |
3 |
Harzhorn |
36:38 |
|
10 |
|
von Holten |
Marco |
1971 |
M 30 |
4 |
MTV Lüdingworth |
36:46 |
|
11 |
|
Tietje |
Michael |
1956 |
M 45 |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
37:02 |
|
12 |
|
Hellmers |
Detlef |
1963 |
M 40 |
1 |
MTV Lüdingworth |
37:30 |
|
13 |
|
Roloff |
Reinhard |
1946 |
M 55 |
1 |
MTV Lüdingworth |
37:37 |
|
14 |
|
Beger |
Jörn |
1971 |
M 30 |
5 |
LAV Bokel |
37:44 |
|
15 |
|
Velden |
Frank |
1977 |
M HK |
4 |
Fishtown-Runners |
38:06 |
|
16 |
|
Elfers |
Carsten |
1972 |
M 30 |
6 |
SC Balje |
38:19 |
|
17 |
|
Brauns |
Uwe |
1957 |
M 45 |
2 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
38:28 |
|
18 |
|
Hargus |
Thomas |
1968 |
M 35 |
4 |
TSV Otterndorf |
38:58 |
|
19 |
|
Dock |
Klaus |
1968 |
M 35 |
5 |
Lokomotive Duhnen |
39:18 |
|
20 |
|
Engelmann |
Kurt |
1963 |
M 40 |
2 |
TSV Sievern |
39:21 |
|
21 |
|
Höck |
Michael |
1964 |
M 40 |
3 |
SC Hemmoor |
39:44 |
|
22 |
|
Przyklenk |
Ingo |
1963 |
M 40 |
4 |
SV Lemwerder |
39:50 |
|
23 |
|
Scheidt |
Andre |
1970 |
M 30 |
7 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
39:53 |
|
24 |
|
Brandt |
Gerd |
1954 |
M 50 |
1 |
Schiffdorf |
40:11 |
|
25 |
|
Sethmann |
Dieter |
1943 |
M 60 |
1 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
40:30 |
|
26 |
|
Dieckmann |
Heiko |
1970 |
M 30 |
8 |
Neuhaus |
40:47 |
|
27 |
|
Salih |
Farook |
1943 |
M 60 |
2 |
TSV Otterndorf |
40:58 |
|
28 |
|
Lopez |
Manuel |
1957 |
M 45 |
3 |
TSG Nordholz |
41:00 |
|
29 |
|
Burmeister |
Manfred |
1958 |
M 45 |
4 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
41:53 |
|
30 |
|
Holtz |
Norbert |
1957 |
M 45 |
5 |
TSG Nordholz |
42:12 |
|
31 |
|
Lührs |
Bernd |
1959 |
M 45 |
6 |
TuS Alfstedt |
42:37 |
|
32 |
|
Böneker |
Carsten |
1953 |
M 50 |
2 |
Holte-Spangen |
43:21 |
|
33 |
|
Wiechert |
Bernd |
1963 |
M 40 |
5 |
SC Hemmoor |
43:34 |
|
34 |
|
Schissler |
Paul |
1951 |
M 50 |
3 |
Sparkasse Bremen |
43:41 |
|
35 |
|
Haan |
Anton |
1960 |
M 40 |
6 |
TSV Germ. Cadenberge |
43:52 |
|
36 |
|
Göke |
Helmut |
1950 |
M 50 |
4 |
TSG Nordholz |
43:58 |
|
37 |
|
Steringer |
Josef |
1949 |
M 55 |
2 |
TSV Wehdel |
44:22 |
|
38 |
|
Protmann |
Ingrid |
1954 |
W 50 |
1 |
VfL Wingst |
44:27 |
|
39 |
|
Frauenpreiß |
Thorsten |
1966 |
M 35 |
6 |
Hamburg |
44:36 |
|
40 |
|
Frauenpreiß |
Jörn |
1964 |
M 40 |
7 |
BSG-SSK Cuxhaven |
44:36 |
|
41 |
|
Frey |
Jürgen |
1971 |
M 30 |
9 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
45:04 |
|
42 |
|
Oest |
Uwe |
1957 |
M 45 |
7 |
TV Langen |
45:06 |
|
43 |
|
Heinemeyer |
Jürgen |
1956 |
M 45 |
8 |
Bad Bederkesa |
46:34 |
|
44 |
|
Jansen |
Peter |
1939 |
M 65 |
1 |
TSV Osten |
46:47 |
|
45 |
|
Cordts |
Thorsten |
1970 |
M 30 |
10 |
46:53 |
||
46 |
|
Umland |
Manfred |
1951 |
M 50 |
5 |
TSG Nordholz |
47:17 |
|
47 |
|
Schröder |
Marita |
1974 |
W 30 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
47:39 |
|
48 |
|
Gründing |
Eva |
1959 |
W 45 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
47:59 |
|
49 |
|
Neumann |
Karl-Heinz |
1945 |
M 55 |
3 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
47:59 |
|
50 |
|
Henne |
Hans-Albert |
1958 |
M 45 |
9 |
Miles&More Grimmershörn |
48:03 |
|
51 |
|
Krause |
Werner |
1949 |
M 55 |
4 |
TSV Lamstedt |
48:20 |
|
52 |
|
Knorr |
Thomas |
1963 |
M 40 |
8 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
48:35 |
|
53 |
|
Berft |
Klaus |
1941 |
M 60 |
3 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
49:03 |
|
54 |
|
Behrens |
Wilfried |
1953 |
M 50 |
6 |
TSG Nordholz |
49:10 |
|
55 |
|
Treichel |
Ekkehard |
1957 |
M 45 |
10 |
Altenwalde |
49:34 |
|
56 |
|
Rennebeck |
Thomas |
1949 |
M 55 |
5 |
Holte-Spangen |
50:04 |
|
57 |
|
Marker |
Herbert |
1941 |
M 60 |
4 |
Drochtersen |
50:34 |
|
58 |
|
Kammerer |
Klaus |
1933 |
M 70 |
1 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
51:27 |
|
59 |
|
Griffel |
Anke |
1961 |
W 40 |
1 |
TSV Bederkesa |
51:28 |
|
60 |
|
Labitzke |
Dr. Norbert |
1952 |
M 50 |
7 |
MTV Lüdingworth |
51:29 |
|
61 |
|
Frauenpreiß |
Frauke |
1961 |
W 40 |
2 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
51:33 |
|
62 |
|
Weigelt |
Adolf |
1939 |
M 65 |
2 |
Bremen Nord |
51:50 |
|
63 |
|
Stüven |
Ernst |
1953 |
M 50 |
8 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
52:14 |
|
64 |
|
Niemeyer |
Dietrich |
1937 |
M 65 |
3 |
Fishtown Runners |
53:59 |
|
65 |
|
Frenser |
Heinz |
1931 |
M 70 |
2 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
54:11 |
|
66 |
|
Meyer |
Monika |
1946 |
W 55 |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
54:25 |
|
67 |
|
Toppke |
André |
1970 |
M 30 |
11 |
Bremerhaven |
54:25 |
|
68 |
|
Schindler |
Thomas |
1955 |
M 45 |
11 |
LAV Bokel |
56:27 |
|
69 |
|
Bellusci-Wittorf |
Maria |
1967 |
W 35 |
1 |
Tornesch |
56:59 |
|
70 |
|
Bellusci |
Giacomo |
1946 |
M 55 |
6 |
Bremerhaven |
57:01 |
|
71 |
|
Happach |
Birgit |
1963 |
W 40 |
3 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
57:38 |
|
72 |
|
Liedtke |
Ellen |
1961 |
W 40 |
4 |
TSV Bederkesa |
1:01:43 |
|
73 |
|
Gründing |
Hubert |
1956 |
M 45 |
12 |
TSV Otterndorf |
1:01:56 |
|
74 |
|
Linnemann |
Dr. Lothar |
1957 |
M 45 |
13 |
TSV Wanna |
1:14:37 |
|
|