|
Ergebnisliste
"30. Osterlauf Wanna 2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veranstaltung
vom 07. April 2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer 8000 m: |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg |
Klasse |
Kl-Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Gerschler |
Kenneth |
LG Olympia Dortmund |
27:16 |
1989 |
M HK |
1 |
2 |
Lühmann |
Jan-Ferdinand |
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven |
29:41 |
1989 |
M HK |
2 |
3 |
Rohwedder |
Maikel |
LG Elmshorn |
30:25 |
1968 |
M 30 |
1 |
4 |
Roloff |
Reinhard |
TSG Nordholz |
30:29 |
1946 |
M 60 |
1 |
5 |
Weber |
Burkhard |
LG Helgoland-Fracht. |
30:37 |
1958 |
M 40 |
1 |
6 |
Brunkhorst |
Holger |
Ahrenswohlde |
31:54 |
1969 |
M 30 |
2 |
7 |
Dock |
Klaus |
Lokomotive Duhnen |
32:07 |
1968 |
M 30 |
3 |
8 |
Dieckmann |
Heiko |
TSV Otterndorf |
32:18 |
1970 |
M 30 |
4 |
9 |
Wagner |
Volkhart |
Langer Atem Göttingen |
32:35 |
1946 |
M 60 |
2 |
10 |
Tiedemann |
Marc |
TSV Otterdorf |
32:42 |
1985 |
M HK |
3 |
11 |
Lührs |
Bernd |
TuS Alfstedt |
33:24 |
1959 |
M 40 |
2 |
12 |
Wilhelm |
Jens |
Zollamt Cuxhaven |
33:25 |
1973 |
M 30 |
5 |
13 |
Salih |
Farook |
TSV Otterndorf |
33:46 |
1943 |
M 60 |
3 |
14 |
Fischer |
Hauke |
Seglervereinigung Cux. |
33:57 |
1986 |
M HK |
4 |
15 |
Schützler |
Thomas |
Cadenberge |
34:02 |
1964 |
M 40 |
3 |
16 |
Cyplik |
Sven |
Bülkau |
34:38 |
1968 |
M 30 |
6 |
17 |
Jacob |
German |
Cuxhaven |
34:40 |
1969 |
M 30 |
7 |
18 |
Beckmann |
Gerd |
TSV Wanna |
35:38 |
1964 |
M 40 |
4 |
19 |
Peycke |
Thomas |
TSV Cadenberge |
36:34 |
1974 |
M 30 |
8 |
20 |
Murr |
Ulrich |
TSV Otterdorf |
36:49 |
1955 |
M 50 |
1 |
21 |
Böneker |
Carsten |
Lokomotive Duhnen |
37:14 |
1953 |
M 50 |
2 |
22 |
Dreyer |
Monika |
LG Hannover |
37:15 |
1953 |
W 50 |
1 |
23 |
Liebers |
Verena |
Blau-Weiß Bochum |
37:58 |
1961 |
W 40 |
1 |
24 |
Eberlein |
Hans-Georg |
TSV Wanna |
38:32 |
1936 |
M 70 |
1 |
25 |
Zukowsky |
Stephan |
Cuxhaven |
38:41 |
1964 |
M 40 |
5 |
26 |
Heinemeyer |
Jürgen |
Bad Bederkesa |
38:49 |
1956 |
M 50 |
3 |
27 |
Buchholz |
Andre |
TSV Krempel |
39:25 |
1975 |
M 30 |
9 |
28 |
Bensch |
Heidelore |
LG Hannover |
39:35 |
1942 |
W 60 |
1 |
29 |
Lemke |
Annette |
SC Balje |
39:47 |
1958 |
W 40 |
2 |
30 |
Jansen |
Peter |
TSV Osten |
40:06 |
1939 |
M 60 |
4 |
31 |
Wilcke |
Maik |
|
40:24 |
1969 |
M 30 |
10 |
32 |
Weigelt |
Adolf |
LG Bremen-Nord |
40:31 |
1939 |
M 60 |
5 |
33 |
Berft |
Klaus |
OSC Bremerhaven |
40:35 |
1941 |
M 60 |
6 |
34 |
Kluschke |
Erika |
SC Lehe/Spaden |
41:04 |
1956 |
W 50 |
2 |
35 |
Büse |
Hans-Jürgen |
KSK Osterholz |
41:05 |
1953 |
M 50 |
4 |
36 |
Spielmann |
Martin |
TSV Wanna |
41:26 |
1972 |
M 30 |
11 |
37 |
Wagner |
Sonja |
Polizeilaufteam |
41:41 |
1975 |
W 30 |
1 |
38 |
Schröder |
Marita |
TSV Otterndorf |
41:48 |
1974 |
W 30 |
2 |
39 |
Boldt |
Susanne |
TSV Wanna |
42:27 |
1971 |
W 30 |
3 |
40 |
Tretrop |
Manfred |
TSV Otterndorf |
44:08 |
1940 |
M 60 |
7 |
41 |
Oldenbüttel |
Hilke |
TSV Neuenwalde |
44:14 |
1964 |
W 40 |
3 |
42 |
Kück |
Heinz |
TSV Bremervörde |
44:24 |
1955 |
M 50 |
5 |
43 |
Fink |
Anja |
TSV Neuenwalde |
44:25 |
1967 |
W 40 |
4 |
44 |
Blaschke |
Frauke |
TSV Neuenwalde |
44:26 |
1978 |
W HK |
1 |
45 |
Langner |
Klaus |
|
44:34 |
1955 |
M 50 |
6 |
46 |
Sommer |
Tim |
Oldenburg |
44:35 |
1976 |
M 30 |
12 |
47 |
Meyer |
Erika |
SC Balje |
44:49 |
1948 |
W 50 |
3 |
48 |
Tiedtke |
Udo |
SC Stade Altes Land |
44:59 |
1949 |
M 50 |
7 |
49 |
Wawrzyniak |
Ina |
Polizeilaufteam |
45:14 |
1980 |
W HK |
2 |
50 |
Oberfeld |
Reinhard |
|
47:03 |
1948 |
M 50 |
8 |
51 |
Kammerer |
Klaus |
TuRa Hechthausen |
47:37 |
1933 |
M 70 |
2 |
52 |
Kirchner |
Harald |
TV Langen |
52:16 |
1935 |
M 70 |
3 |
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer 3500 m: |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg |
Klasse |
Kl-Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Salih |
Ralf |
Marathon Club Bremen |
12:44 |
1981 |
M HK |
1 |
2 |
Wajemann |
Sven |
|
12:51 |
1974 |
M 30 |
1 |
3 |
Rohwedder |
Maikel |
LG Elmshorn |
12:59 |
1968 |
M 30 |
2 |
4 |
Brunkhorst |
Jörg |
SV Nordenham |
13:08 |
1969 |
M 30 |
3 |
5 |
Brunkhorst |
Holger |
Ahrenswohlde |
13:25 |
1969 |
M 30 |
4 |
6 |
Fenner |
Antje |
LG Göttingen |
14:25 |
1965 |
W 40 |
1 |
7 |
Lang |
Matthias |
Garbsener SC |
14:28 |
1974 |
M 30 |
5 |
8 |
Griffel |
Günter |
TSV Bederkesa |
14:57 |
1958 |
M 40 |
1 |
9 |
Klatt |
Rainer |
VfL Wingst |
15:13 |
1966 |
M 40 |
2 |
10 |
Schröder |
Sandra |
TSV Neuenwalde |
15:58 |
1978 |
W HK |
1 |
11 |
Gusky |
Manuela |
OSC Bremerhaven |
16:08 |
1961 |
W 40 |
2 |
12 |
Gusky |
Winfried |
OSC Bremerhaven |
16:08 |
1956 |
M 50 |
1 |
13 |
Leck |
Holger |
LAV Bokel |
17:13 |
1970 |
M 30 |
6 |
14 |
Löding |
Uwe |
LG Göttingen |
17:20 |
1950 |
M 50 |
2 |
15 |
Griffel |
Anke |
TSV Bederkesa |
17:43 |
1961 |
W 40 |
3 |
16 |
Wilkens |
Renate |
VfL Wingst |
18:28 |
1958 |
W 40 |
4 |
17 |
Sadatzki |
Norbert |
TSV Otterndorf |
18:29 |
1957 |
M 50 |
3 |
18 |
Griebel |
Fransiska |
VfL Wingst |
19:36 |
1986 |
W HK |
2 |
19 |
Strunck |
Andrea |
VfL Wingst |
19:54 |
1963 |
W 40 |
5 |
20 |
Patjens |
Cornelia |
VfL Wingst |
20:24 |
1966 |
W 40 |
6 |
21 |
Wajemann |
Mandy |
|
21:08 |
1992 |
W HK |
3 |
22 |
Kammerer |
Klaus |
TuRa Hechthausen |
21:28 |
1933 |
M 70 |
1 |
23 |
Gahl |
Lothar |
TSV Otterndorf |
22:24 |
1957 |
M 50 |
4 |
|
|
|
weibliche
und männliche Jugend A 3500 m: |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg |
Klasse |
Kl-Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Stinski |
Sebastian |
SC Hemmoor |
13:03 |
1988 |
M JgA |
1 |
2 |
Arbatschat |
Felix |
ATS Cuxhaven |
14:03 |
1989 |
M JgA |
2 |
3 |
Brunke |
Stefanie |
TSV Bederkesa |
17:34 |
1989 |
W JgA |
1 |
|
|
|
weibliche
und männliche Jugend B 2600 m: |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg |
Klasse |
Kl-Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Filter |
Martin |
TSV Wanna |
11:29 |
1991 |
M JgB |
1 |
2 |
Simon |
Niclas |
VfL Wingst |
11:37 |
1991 |
M JgB |
2 |
3 |
Griffel |
Svenja |
TSV Bederkesa |
12:40 |
1990 |
W JgB |
1 |
4 |
Riedel |
Janne |
VfL Wingst |
12:58 |
1990 |
W JgB |
2 |
5 |
Aksu |
Aylin |
ATS Cuxhaven |
13:03 |
1991 |
W JgB |
3 |
6 |
Kern |
Judith |
TSV Bederkesa |
13:12 |
1990 |
W JgB |
4 |
7 |
Schories |
Stephanie |
TSV Bederkesa |
20:05 |
1991 |
W JgB |
5 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
und Schüler A 1750 m: |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg |
Klasse |
Kl-Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Lührs |
Jannek |
TuS Alfstedt |
5:49 |
1992 |
M SA |
1 |
2 |
Tietjen |
Tahnee |
TSV Bremervörde |
6:16 |
1992 |
W SA |
1 |
3 |
Strunck |
Niko |
VfL Wingst |
7:00 |
1993 |
M SA |
2 |
4 |
Klatt |
Valeska |
VfL Wingst |
7:36 |
1993 |
W SA |
2 |
5 |
Witgen |
Kira |
TSV Debstedt |
7:37 |
1993 |
W SA |
3 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
und Schüler B 1750 m: |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg |
Klasse |
Kl-Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Kamp |
Lars von |
TSV Bremervörde |
5:57 |
1994 |
M SB |
1 |
2 |
Kamp |
Thilo von |
TSV Bremervörde |
6:09 |
1994 |
M SB |
2 |
3 |
Schmidt |
Corvin |
TV Langen |
6:44 |
1994 |
M SB |
3 |
4 |
Strunck |
David |
VfL Wingst |
7:27 |
1995 |
M SB |
4 |
5 |
Haase |
Yannik |
TSV Neuenwalde |
7:30 |
1994 |
M SB |
5 |
6 |
Griffel |
Jan-Torge |
TSV Bederkesa |
7:33 |
1995 |
M SB |
6 |
7 |
Behrmann |
Nils |
TSV Bederkesa |
7:56 |
1995 |
M SB |
7 |
8 |
Kackmann |
Marieke |
TuRa Hechthausen |
8:28 |
1995 |
W SB |
1 |
9 |
Bredehöft |
Kim Leon |
TSV Bederkesa |
8:31 |
1995 |
M SB |
8 |
10 |
Oldenbüttel |
Birte |
TSV Neuenwalde |
9:30 |
1994 |
W SB |
2 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
und Schüler C 850 m: |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg |
Klasse |
Kl-Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Übbing |
Tobias |
ATS Cuxhaven |
3:07 |
1997 |
M SC |
1 |
2 |
Griemsmann |
Björn |
SC Hemmoor |
3:12 |
1996 |
M SC |
2 |
3 |
Dummeyer |
Philipp |
TuS Alfstedt |
3:16 |
1996 |
M SC |
3 |
4 |
Sander |
Sone |
TSV Neuenwalde |
3:18 |
1996 |
M SC |
4 |
5 |
Lührs |
Gina |
TuS Alfstedt |
3:19 |
1996 |
W SC |
1 |
6 |
Ahrens |
Tjark |
VfL Wingst |
3:21 |
1997 |
M SC |
5 |
7 |
Brown |
Christin |
TV Langen |
3:21 |
1997 |
W SC |
2 |
8 |
Kluge |
Lars |
TSV Otterndorf |
3:24 |
1997 |
M SC |
6 |
9 |
Richters |
Tobias |
SC Hemmoor |
3:26 |
1997 |
M SC |
7 |
10 |
Klatt |
Dario |
VfL Wingst |
3:27 |
1996 |
M SC |
8 |
11 |
Reisen |
Florian |
TSV Wanna |
3:28 |
1997 |
M SC |
9 |
12 |
Butt |
Markus |
SC Hemmoor |
3:29 |
1997 |
M SC |
10 |
13 |
Finke |
Jasmin |
TSV Bederkesa |
3:40 |
1997 |
W SC |
3 |
14 |
Sprengel |
Erik |
TV Langen |
3:40 |
1997 |
M SC |
11 |
15 |
Frerks |
Leon |
TSV Wanna |
3:43 |
1997 |
M SC |
12 |
16 |
Mohrmann |
Lars |
TSV Wanna |
3:50 |
1996 |
M SC |
13 |
17 |
Höft |
Lukas |
MTV Ahlerstedt |
3:54 |
1997 |
M SC |
14 |
18 |
Schumacher |
Nick |
TSV Wanna |
4:12 |
1997 |
M SC |
15 |
19 |
Spielmann |
Fabian |
TSV Wanna |
4:19 |
1997 |
M SC |
16 |
20 |
Wangerin |
Jessica |
TSV Bederkesa |
5:07 |
1996 |
W SC |
4 |
21 |
Sievers |
Aaron |
MTV Ahlerstedt |
8:20 |
1996 |
M SC |
17 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
und Schüler D 400 m: |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Wohnort |
Zeit |
Jg |
Klasse |
Kl-Platz |
|
|
|
1 |
Martens |
Thorge Magnus |
TV Langen |
1:58 |
1998 |
M SD |
1 |
2 |
Kersten |
Alicia |
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven |
1:58 |
1998 |
W SD |
1 |
3 |
Richters |
Lukas |
SC Hemmoor |
2:02 |
1999 |
M SD |
2 |
4 |
Kackmann |
Miriam |
TuRa Hechthausen |
2:03 |
1998 |
W SD |
2 |
5 |
Hannemann |
Sara |
TuRa Hechthausen |
2:08 |
1999 |
W SD |
3 |
6 |
Langwald |
Piet |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:10 |
1999 |
M SD |
3 |
7 |
Teuchert |
Lara |
SC Hemmoor |
2:11 |
1998 |
W SD |
4 |
8 |
Richters |
Liska |
SC Hemmoor |
2:12 |
1999 |
W SD |
5 |
9 |
Tiedemann |
Tessa |
TuRa Hechthausen |
2:13 |
1999 |
W SD |
6 |
10 |
Karde |
Tom |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:14 |
1999 |
M SD |
4 |
11 |
Haase |
Tim |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:16 |
1999 |
M SD |
5 |
12 |
Fehler |
Inga-Kristina |
TSV Wanna |
2:17 |
1999 |
W SD |
7 |
13 |
Thaden |
Erik von |
TSV Otterndorf |
2:19 |
2000 |
M SD |
6 |
14 |
Schmidt |
Malte |
TV Langen |
2:20 |
1998 |
M SD |
7 |
15 |
Höft |
Jannik |
MTV Ahlerstedt |
2:21 |
2000 |
M SD |
8 |
16 |
Sprengel |
Finn |
TV Langen |
2:22 |
2000 |
M SD |
9 |
17 |
Nast |
Johanna |
TV Langen |
2:23 |
2000 |
W SD |
8 |
18 |
Schlake |
Marvin |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:23 |
1999 |
M SD |
10 |
19 |
Sprengel |
Jascha |
TV Langen |
2:25 |
1998 |
M SD |
11 |
20 |
Queiss |
Tim |
TV Langen |
2:27 |
1999 |
M SD |
12 |
21 |
Krempin |
Simon |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:32 |
1998 |
M SD |
13 |
22 |
Beckmann |
Laura |
TSV Bederkesa |
2:35 |
2000 |
W SD |
9 |
23 |
Neidel |
Berit |
TV Langen |
2:36 |
2000 |
W SD |
10 |
24 |
Plep |
Jan Helge |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:38 |
2000 |
M SD |
14 |
25 |
Seht |
Malte von |
TSV Wanna |
2:39 |
1999 |
M SD |
15 |
26 |
Spielmann |
Selina |
TSV Wanna |
2:42 |
1999 |
W SD |
11 |
27 |
Bremer |
Maja |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:49 |
2000 |
W SD |
12 |
28 |
Sommer |
Lennart |
TSV Bederkesa |
2:51 |
2001 |
M SD |
16 |
29 |
Zeschke |
Eileen |
SC Hemmoor |
2:51 |
1999 |
W SD |
13 |
30 |
Groth |
Neele |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:52 |
2000 |
W SD |
14 |
31 |
Grewe |
Philipp |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:55 |
2002 |
M SD |
17 |
32 |
Dierks |
Christina |
SC Hemmoor |
2:58 |
2000 |
W SD |
15 |
33 |
Kleinhammer |
Leonie |
TSV Neuenwalde |
3:00 |
2001 |
W SD |
16 |
34 |
Sommer |
Alexander |
TSV Bederkesa |
3:09 |
1999 |
M SD |
18 |
35 |
Führer |
Siska |
TV Langen |
3:17 |
1998 |
W SD |
17 |
36 |
Götjen |
Bjarne |
TSV Wanna |
3:17 |
2002 |
M SD |
19 |
37 |
Beckmann |
Lena |
TSV Bederkesa |
3:27 |
2002 |
W SD |
18 |
38 |
Bals |
Milena |
TV Langen |
3:29 |
1999 |
W SD |
19 |
39 |
Martens |
Thalke-Allegra |
TV Debstedt |
3:30 |
2002 |
W SD |
20 |
40 |
Kaminski |
Loris |
TV Langen |
3:48 |
1999 |
M SD |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|